BLUEBOOK INTERNATIONAL HOLDING CO
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Bluebook International Holding Co

CIK: 0001126577
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Bluebook International Holding Co
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
7372

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
CA

FISCAL YEAR END
November 4

BUSINESS CONTACT
21098 BAKE PARKWAY
SUITE 100
LAKE FOREST CA 92630
7147313389

MAILING CONTACT
21098 BAKE PARKWAY
SUITE 100
LAKE FOREST CA 92630

FORMER NAMES
GAMA COMPUTER CORP through October 12, 2001