BLUEBIRD INVESTMENT PARTNERS, LLC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Bluebird Investment Partners, LLC

CIK: 0001488073
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Bluebird Investment Partners, LLC
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
NY

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
90 PARK AVENUE, 31ST FLOOR
NEW YORK NY 10016
(212) 697-5200

MAILING CONTACT
90 PARK AVENUE, 31ST FLOOR
NEW YORK NY 10016

FORMER NAMES
Pipio Associates II, LLC through March 30, 2010