BLUEBIRD BIO, INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Bluebird Bio, Inc.

CIK: 0001293971
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Bluebird Bio, Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
MA

FISCAL YEAR END
-

BUSINESS CONTACT
840 MEMORIAL DR 3RD FL
CAMBRIDGE MA 02139
617-491-5601

MAILING CONTACT
840 MEMORIAL DR 3RD FL
CAMBRIDGE MA 02139

FORMER NAMES
Genetix Pharmaceuticals Inc through March 19, 2010