BLUEBAY ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Bluebay Asset Management LLP

CIK: 0001402568
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Bluebay Asset Management LLP
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
-

LOCATION STATE
X0

FISCAL YEAR END
-

BUSINESS CONTACT
77 GROSVENOR STREET
LONDON X0 W1K 3JR
00442073898386

MAILING CONTACT
77 GROSVENOR STREET
LONDON X0 W1K 3JR

FORMER NAMES
BlueBay Asset Management Plc through May 11, 2011
BlueBay Asset Management Ltd through February 13, 2012