BLUE WIRELESS & DATA, INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Blue Wireless & Data, Inc.

CIK: 0001086519
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Blue Wireless & Data, Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
3669

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
TX

FISCAL YEAR END
September 30

BUSINESS CONTACT
3001 KNOX STREET
SUITE 401
DALLAS TX 75205
469-227-7605

MAILING CONTACT
3001 KNOX STREET
SUITE 401
DALLAS TX 75205

FORMER NAMES
REVA INC through December 29, 2004
WORLD WIDE VIDEO through February 2, 2001
WORLD WIDE VIDEO INC through May 12, 2003