BLUE WAVE SYSTEMS INC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Blue Wave Systems Inc

CIK: 0000949587
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Blue Wave Systems Inc
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
3571

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
TX

FISCAL YEAR END
June 30

BUSINESS CONTACT
2410 LUNA RD
STE 132
CARROLLTON TX 75006
2142774600

MAILING CONTACT
2410 LUNA RD
STE 132
CARROLLTON TX 75006

FORMER NAMES
MIZAR INC \DE\ through February 17, 1998