BLUE WATER VENTURES INTERNATIONAL INC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Blue Water Ventures International Inc

CIK: 0001310291
Incorporation State: Nevada
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Blue Water Ventures International Inc
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
6199

INCORPORATION STATE
NV

LOCATION STATE
FL

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
1765 COUNTRY WALK DRIVE
FLEMING ISLAND FL 32003
904-215-7601

MAILING CONTACT
1765 COUNTRY WALK DRIVE
FLEMING ISLAND FL 32003

FORMER NAMES
AXIOM III, Inc. through April 15, 2008
SMARTPAY EXPRESS, INC. through June 21, 2012