BLUE STAR MEDIA GROUP, INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Blue Star Media Group, Inc.

CIK: 0001393934
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Blue Star Media Group, Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
6770

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
CT

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
401 SHIPPAN AVENUE
STAMFORD CT 06902
203-323-7300

MAILING CONTACT
401 SHIPPAN AVENUE
STAMFORD CT 06902

FORMER NAMES
MAP VI ACQUISITION, INC. through October 30, 2009