BLUE SPHERE CORP.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Blue Sphere Corp.

CIK: 0001419582
Incorporation State: Nevada
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Blue Sphere Corp.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
7370

INCORPORATION STATE
NV

LOCATION STATE
L3

FISCAL YEAR END
September 30

BUSINESS CONTACT
35 ASUTA STREET, PO BOX 857
EVEN YEHUDA L3 40500
972-9-8917438

MAILING CONTACT
35 ASUTA STREET, PO BOX 857
EVEN YEHUDA L3 40500

FORMER NAMES
Blue Sphere Corp through March 25, 2010
Jin Jie Corp. through February 16, 2010