BLUE SPARK TECHNOLOGIES, INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Blue Spark Technologies, Inc.

CIK: 0001397714
Incorporation State: Ohio
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Blue Spark Technologies, Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
OH

LOCATION STATE
OH

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
806 SHARON DRIVE
SUITE G
WESTLAKE OH 44145
440-249-5400

MAILING CONTACT
806 SHARON DRIVE
SUITE G
WESTLAKE OH 44145

FORMER NAMES
Thin Battery Technologies Inc through April 16, 2007