BLUE ROCK MARKET NEUTRAL FUND, LLC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Blue Rock Market Neutral Fund, LLC

CIK: 0001286086
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Blue Rock Market Neutral Fund, LLC
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
MN

FISCAL YEAR END
March 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
445 EAST LAKE STREET, SUITE 120
WAYZATA MN 55391
952-229-8700

MAILING CONTACT
445 EAST LAKE STREET, SUITE 120
WAYZATA MN 55391

FORMER NAMES
BLUE ROCK MARKET NEUTRAL FUND LLC through December 28, 2011
BLUE ROCK REGISTERED FUND LLC through July 9, 2004