BLUE ROCK EMERGING MANAGER FUND, L.P.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Blue Rock Emerging Manager Fund, L.P.

CIK: 0001428831
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Blue Rock Emerging Manager Fund, L.P.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
MN

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
C/O BLUE ROCK ADVISORS INC
445 EAST LAKE STREET, SUITE 120
WAYZATA MN 55391
952-229-8700

MAILING CONTACT
C/O BLUE ROCK ADVISORS INC
445 EAST LAKE STREET, SUITE 120
WAYZATA MN 55391

FORMER NAMES
BLUE ROCK EMERGING MANAGER FUND LP through March 15, 2010