BLUE RIDGE GEORGIA HOSPITAL COMPANY, LLC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Blue Ridge Georgia Hospital Company, LLC

CIK: 0001412775
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Blue Ridge Georgia Hospital Company, LLC
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
TN

FISCAL YEAR END
-

BUSINESS CONTACT
C/O CHS/COMMUNITY HEALTH SYSTEMS, INC.
4000 MERIDIAN BLVD
FRANKLIN TN 37068-9020
615-465-7084

MAILING CONTACT
C/O CHS/COMMUNITY HEALTH SYSTEMS, INC.
4000 MERIDIAN BLVD
FRANKLIN TN 37068-9020

FORMER NAMES
Fannin Regional Hospital, Inc. through December 22, 2008