BLUE RIDGE DAY SURGERY CENTER L P
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Blue Ridge Day Surgery Center L P

CIK: 0000911513
Incorporation State: Tennessee
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Blue Ridge Day Surgery Center L P
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
TN

LOCATION STATE
NC

FISCAL YEAR END
-

BUSINESS CONTACT
2308 WESVILL COURT
RALEIGH NC 27607
9197814311

MAILING CONTACT
2308 WESVILL COURT
RALEIGH NC 27607

FORMER NAMES
WAKEMED - BLUE RIDGE DAY SURGERY CENTER L P through November 17, 2011