BLUE RIDGE CAPITAL HOLDINGS LLC/BLUE RIDGE CAPITAL OFFSHORE HOLDINGS LLC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Blue Ridge Capital Holdings Llc/blue Ridge Capital Offshore Holdings LLC

CIK: 0001056258
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Blue Ridge Capital Holdings Llc/blue Ridge Capital Offshore Holdings LLC
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
-

LOCATION STATE
NY

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
600 MADISON AVE
20TH FL
NEW YORK NY 10065
2124466200

MAILING CONTACT
600 MADISON AVE
20TH FL
NEW YORK NY 10065

FORMER NAMES
JAG HOLDINGS LLC through May 10, 2005