BLUE POINT CAPITAL PARTNERS II EXECUTIVE FUND L P
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Blue Point Capital Partners Ii Executive Fund L P

CIK: 0001342708
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Blue Point Capital Partners Ii Executive Fund L P
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
-

LOCATION STATE
OH

FISCAL YEAR END
-

BUSINESS CONTACT
127 PUBLIC SQUARE
SUITE 5100
CLEVELAND OH 44114
216-535-4700

MAILING CONTACT
127 PUBLIC SQUARE
SUITE 5100
CLEVELAND OH 44114

FORMER NAMES
BLUE POINT OEG FUND II L P through October 25, 2005