BLUE HORIZON FOODS, INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Blue Horizon Foods, Inc.

CIK: 0001383741
Incorporation State: California
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Blue Horizon Foods, Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
CA

LOCATION STATE
CA

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
804 ESTATE DR SUITE 200
APTOS CA 95003
831-685-1648

MAILING CONTACT
804 ESTATE DR SUITE 200
APTOS CA 95003

FORMER NAMES
BLUE HORIZON ORGANIC SEAFOOD CO INC through September 2, 2009