BLUE HOLDINGS, INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Blue Holdings, Inc.

CIK: 0001139683
Incorporation State: Nevada
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Blue Holdings, Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
2300

INCORPORATION STATE
NV

LOCATION STATE
CA

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
4901 ZAMBRANO STREET
COMMERCE CA 90040
(323) 726-1913

MAILING CONTACT
4901 ZAMBRANO STREET
COMMERCE CA 90040

FORMER NAMES
MARINE JET TECHNOLOGY CORP through May 16, 2005