BLUE GEM ENTERPRISE, INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Blue Gem Enterprise, Inc.

CIK: 0001444377
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Blue Gem Enterprise, Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
1000

INCORPORATION STATE
-

LOCATION STATE
FL

FISCAL YEAR END
September 14

BUSINESS CONTACT
12805 N. W. 42 AVE.
OPA-LOCKA FL 33054
305-688-8334

MAILING CONTACT
12805 N. W. 42 AVE.
OPA-LOCKA FL 33054

FORMER NAMES
Blue Gem Enterprise through September 22, 2010