BLUE CHIP V, LLC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Blue Chip V, LLC

CIK: 0001521793
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Blue Chip V, LLC
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
OH

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
312 WALNUT STREET, SUITE 1120
CINCINNATI OH 45202
513-723-2300

MAILING CONTACT
312 WALNUT STREET, SUITE 1120
CINCINNATI OH 45202

FORMER NAMES
Blue Chip Special Opportunity Fund LLC through May 26, 2011