BLUE BRIDGE CAPITAL, INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Blue Bridge Capital, Inc.

CIK: 0001429684
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Blue Bridge Capital, Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
3669

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
CA

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
637 HOWARD STREET
SAN FRANCISCO CA 94105
1-888-228-2829

MAILING CONTACT
637 HOWARD STREET
SAN FRANCISCO CA 94105

FORMER NAMES
Apextalk Holdings Inc through May 16, 2011