BLUE BELLE INVESTMENT CO., INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Blue Belle Investment Co., Inc.

CIK: 0000840147
Incorporation State: Texas
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Blue Belle Investment Co., Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
TX

LOCATION STATE
TX

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
2001 KIRBY DRIVE, SUITE 909
HOUSTON TX 77019
713-621-5777

MAILING CONTACT
2200 POST OAK BLVD., SUITE #508
SUITE #508
HOUSTON TX 77056

FORMER NAMES
BLUE BELLE INVESTMENT CO INC through February 21, 2006