BLUE ARCH RESOURCES, INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Blue Arch Resources, Inc.

CIK: 0001441059
Incorporation State: Nevada
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Blue Arch Resources, Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
NV

LOCATION STATE
WA

FISCAL YEAR END
April 30

BUSINESS CONTACT
601 W MAIN AVE
SUITE 1017
SPOKANE WA 99201
509-462-0315

MAILING CONTACT
601 W MAIN AVE
SUITE 1017
SPOKANE WA 99201

FORMER NAMES
BLUE ARCH COAL CO through October 23, 2008