BLR CAPITAL PARTNERS, LP
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Blr Capital Partners, LP

CIK: 0001281170
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Blr Capital Partners, LP
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
PA

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
C/O BLR CAPITAL, LP, FOUR TOWER BRIDGE
200 BARR-HARBOR DRIVE, SUITE 400
W. CONSHOHOCKEN PA 19428
610-941-2927

MAILING CONTACT
C/O BLR CAPITAL, LP, FOUR TOWER BRIDGE
200 BARR-HARBOR DRIVE, SUITE 400
W. CONSHOHOCKEN PA 19428

FORMER NAMES
BLR CAPITAL PARTNERS L P through March 2, 2009