BLOOM TREE FUND, LP
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Bloom Tree Fund, LP

CIK: 0001435273
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Bloom Tree Fund, LP
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
NY

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
C/O BLOOM TREE (GP), LLC
101 PARK AVENUE, 48TH FLOOR
NEW YORK NY 10178
212-984-2478

MAILING CONTACT
C/O BLOOM TREE (GP), LLC
101 PARK AVENUE, 48TH FLOOR
NEW YORK NY 10178

FORMER NAMES
APOS CAPITAL PARTNERS LP through May 12, 2008
Apos Capital Partners, LP through January 24, 2011