BENCHMARK PLUS REAL EQUITY FUND, LP
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Benchmark Plus Real Equity Fund, LP

CIK: 0001460356
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Benchmark Plus Real Equity Fund, LP
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
WA

FISCAL YEAR END
-

BUSINESS CONTACT
820 A Street
Suite 700
Tacoma WA 98402
2535730657

MAILING CONTACT
820 A Street
Suite 700
Tacoma WA 98402
2535730657

FORMER NAMES
Benchmark Plus Long Short Partners, LP through March 14, 2016