ATLANTIC TRUST REAL ESTATE FUND I, LLC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Atlantic Trust Real Estate Fund I, LLC

CIK: 0001202644
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Atlantic Trust Real Estate Fund I, LLC
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
GA

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
C/O ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY, N.A.
3290 NORTHSIDE PARKWAY, 7TH FLOOR
ATLANTA GA 30327
(212) 259-3812

MAILING CONTACT
C/O ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY, N.A.
3290 NORTHSIDE PARKWAY, 7TH FLOOR
ATLANTA GA 30327
(212) 259-3812

FORMER NAMES
ATLANTIC TRUST REAL ESTATE FUND I LLC through March 14, 2016