ATLANTIC TRUST DIVERSIFIED STRATEGIES FUND, LLC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Atlantic Trust Diversified Strategies Fund, LLC

CIK: 0001344275
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Atlantic Trust Diversified Strategies Fund, LLC
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
GA

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
C/O ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY, N.A.
3290 NORTHSIDE PARKWAY, 7TH FLOOR
ATLANTA GA 30327
(212) 259-3812

MAILING CONTACT
C/O ATLANTIC TRUST COMPANY, N.A.
3290 NORTHSIDE PARKWAY, 7TH FLOOR
ATLANTA GA 30327
(212) 259-3812

FORMER NAMES
ATLANTIC TRUST DIVERSIFIED STRATEGIES FUND FUND LLC through November 9, 2005
ATLANTIC TRUST DIVERSIFIED STRATEGIES FUND LLC through March 11, 2016