A.T. MASSEY COAL COMPANY, INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 A.t. Massey Coal Company, Inc.

CIK: 0001275135
Incorporation State: West Virginia
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for A.t. Massey Coal Company, Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
WV

LOCATION STATE
WV

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
P.O. BOX 457
WHITESVILLE WV 25209
304.854.1852

MAILING CONTACT
P.O. BOX 457
WHITESVILLE WV 25209

FORMER NAMES
THUNDER MINING CO through August 7, 2008