A.N. IMPORTS OF SEATTLE, INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 A.n. Imports Of Seattle, Inc.

CIK: 0001159681
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for A.n. Imports Of Seattle, Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
FL

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
C/O AUTONATION INC
200 SW 1ST AVE
FORT LAUDERDALE FL 33301
9547696000

MAILING CONTACT
C/O AUTONATION INC
200 SW 1ST AVE
FORT LAUDERDALE FL 33301

FORMER NAMES
AN FMK ACQUISITION CORP through October 5, 2001
AN FMK ACQUISITION CORP through April 1, 2010