ALTRINSIC INTERNATIONAL EQUITY PORTFOLIO, LP
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Altrinsic International Equity Portfolio, LP

CIK: 0001338044
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Altrinsic International Equity Portfolio, LP
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
CT

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
8 SOUND SHORE DRIVE
GREENWICH CT 06830
(203) 661-0030

MAILING CONTACT
8 SOUND SHORE DRIVE
GREENWICH CT 06830
(203) 661-0030

FORMER NAMES
Altrinsic International Equity Portfolio LP through March 17, 2009
ALTRINSIC INTERNATIONAL EQUITY PORTFOLIO, L.P. through March 16, 2016