ALLIED MILLENNIAL PARTNERS, LLC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Allied Millennial Partners, LLC

CIK: 0000769815
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Allied Millennial Partners, LLC
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
IN

LOCATION STATE
NY

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
THREE WORLD FINANCIAL CENTER
200 VESEY STREET 24TH FL
NEW YORK NY 10281
646-532-2583

MAILING CONTACT
THREE WORLD FINANCIAL CENTER
200 VESEY STREET 24TH FL
NEW YORK NY 10281
646-532-2583

FORMER NAMES
E.J. STERLING, LLC through February 18, 2016
EJ STERLING INC through March 1, 2013
LANGDON & SHAW SECURITIES INC through February 28, 2002
LANGDON & SHAW SECURITIES, INC. through February 18, 2005
LANGDON SHAW SECURITIES, INC. through March 1, 2011