A.I. RECEIVABLES TRANSFER CORP.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 A.i. Receivables Transfer Corp.

CIK: 0001094412
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for A.i. Receivables Transfer Corp.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
6189

INCORPORATION STATE
-

LOCATION STATE
NJ

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
101 HUDSON STREET
33RD AND 34TH FLOORS
JERSEY CITY NJ 07302
201-631-5400

MAILING CONTACT
101 HUDSON STREET
33RD AND 34TH FLOORS
JERSEY CITY NJ 07302

FORMER NAMES
A I RECEIVABLES TRANSFER CORP through October 15, 2004