A.G. VOLNEY CENTER, INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 A.g. Volney Center, Inc.

CIK: 0001367777
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for A.g. Volney Center, Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
3310

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
F4

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
DACHANG HUI AUTONOMOUS COUNTY INDUSTRIAL
HEBEI F4 065300
3154574729

MAILING CONTACT
DACHANG HUI AUTONOMOUS COUNTY INDUSTRIAL
HEBEI F4 065300

FORMER NAMES
A.G. Volney Center, Inc through May 12, 2010
A.G. Vonley Center, Inc through August 16, 2007
Buddha Steel, Inc. through April 1, 2011