AERPIO PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Aerpio Pharmaceuticals, Inc.

CIK: 0001422142
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Aerpio Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
6770

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
OH

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
9987 CARVER ROAD
CINCINNATI OH 45242
(513) 985-1920

MAILING CONTACT
9987 CARVER ROAD
CINCINNATI OH 45242
(513) 985-1920

FORMER NAMES
ZETA ACQUISITION CORP II through March 13, 2017