A21, INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 A21, Inc.

CIK: 0001074436
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for A21, Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
7389

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
FL

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
7660 CENTURION PARKWAY
JACKSONVILLE FL 32256
9045650066

MAILING CONTACT
7660 CENTURION PARKWAY
JACKSONVILLE FL 32256

FORMER NAMES
A21 INC through April 11, 2007
SARATOGA HOLDINGS I INC through May 16, 2002
SARATOGO HOLDINGS I INC through May 11, 1999