A. C. NIELSEN COMPANY, LLC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 A. C. Nielsen Company, LLC

CIK: 0001397435
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for A. C. Nielsen Company, LLC
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
IL

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
150 N. MARTINGALE ROAD
SCHAUMBURG IL 60173
847-605-5000

MAILING CONTACT
150 N. MARTINGALE ROAD
SCHAUMBURG IL 60173

FORMER NAMES
A.C. Nielsen CO through July 9, 2008