9W CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES FUND, LTD.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 9w Credit Opportunities Fund, Ltd.

CIK: 0001413973
Incorporation State: E9
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 9w Credit Opportunities Fund, Ltd.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
E9

LOCATION STATE
E9

FISCAL YEAR END
-

BUSINESS CONTACT
C/O OGIER FIDUCIARY SERVICES (CAYMAN) LI
89 NEXUS WAY, CAMANA BAY
Grand Cayman E9 KY1-9007
(345) 945-6264

MAILING CONTACT
C/O OGIER FIDUCIARY SERVICES (CAYMAN) LI
89 NEXUS WAY, CAMANA BAY
Grand Cayman E9 KY1-9007

FORMER NAMES
TREESDALE RECOVERY FUND LTD through March 11, 2011