9W CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES FUND, L.P.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 9w Credit Opportunities Fund, L.P.

CIK: 0001413972
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 9w Credit Opportunities Fund, L.P.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
NY

FISCAL YEAR END
-

BUSINESS CONTACT
c/o Treesdale Capital LLC
1325 Avenue of the Americas, Suite 2302
New York NY 10019
(212) 397-7541

MAILING CONTACT
c/o Treesdale Capital LLC
1325 Avenue of the Americas, Suite 2302
New York NY 10019

FORMER NAMES
TREESDALE RECOVERY FUND LP through March 11, 2011