7096194 CANADA LTD.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 7096194 Canada Ltd.

CIK: 0001285797
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 7096194 Canada Ltd.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
-

LOCATION STATE
A6

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
2525 SPEAKMAN DRIVE
MISSISSAUGA A6 L5K 1B1
9054036500

MAILING CONTACT
2525 SPEAKMAN DRIVE
MISSISSAUGA A6 L5K 1B1

FORMER NAMES
IMAX TITANICA LTD through September 14, 2004