7 ROD REAL ESTATE SOUTH LTD LIABILITY CO
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 7 Rod Real Estate South Ltd Liability Co

CIK: 0001159617
Incorporation State: Wyoming
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 7 Rod Real Estate South Ltd Liability Co
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
WY

LOCATION STATE
FL

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
C/O AUTONATION INC
200 SW 1ST AVE
FORT LAUDERDALE FL 33301
954-769-6000

MAILING CONTACT
C/O AUTONATION INC
200 SW 1ST AVE
FORT LAUDERDALE FL 33301

FORMER NAMES
7 ROD REAL ESTATE SOUTH LIMITED LIABILITY CO through October 5, 2001