683 CAPITAL PARTNERS, LP
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 683 Capital Partners, LP

CIK: 0001380126
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 683 Capital Partners, LP
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
NY

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
C/O 683 CAPITAL GP, LLC
595 MADISON AVENUE, 17TH FLOOR
NEW YORK NY 10022
212-554-2379

MAILING CONTACT
C/O 683 CAPITAL GP, LLC
595 MADISON AVENUE, 17TH FLOOR
NEW YORK NY 10022

FORMER NAMES
683 CAPITAL PARTNERS LP through March 13, 2009