660 PARTNERS FUND, L.P.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 660 Partners Fund, L.P.

CIK: 0001101802
Incorporation State: New York
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 660 Partners Fund, L.P.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
NY

LOCATION STATE
NY

FISCAL YEAR END
-

BUSINESS CONTACT
660 MADISON AVENUE
20TH FLOOR
NEW YORK NY 10065
212-446-6200

MAILING CONTACT
660 MADISON AVENUE
20TH FLOOR
NEW YORK NY 10065

FORMER NAMES
660 PARTNERS FUND LP through March 10, 2009