5V INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 5v Inc.

CIK: 0001504876
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 5v Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
6770

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
CA

FISCAL YEAR END
September 30

BUSINESS CONTACT
745 E. VALLEY BLVD., #325
SAN GABRIEL CA 91776
626-589-6866

MAILING CONTACT
745 E. VALLEY BLVD., #325
SAN GABRIEL CA 91776

FORMER NAMES
China Gate Acquisition Corp. 1 through April 21, 2011