5BARZ INTERNATIONAL, INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 5barz International, Inc.

CIK: 0001454124
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 5barz International, Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
3080

INCORPORATION STATE
-

LOCATION STATE
WA

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
2025 FIRST AVENUE, SUITE 440
SEATTLE WA 98121
(360) 961-5339

MAILING CONTACT
2025 FIRST AVENUE, SUITE 440
SEATTLE WA 98121

FORMER NAMES
BIO-STUFF through January 4, 2011