57TH & IRVING LLC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 57th & Irving LLC

CIK: 0001367510
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 57th & Irving LLC
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
-

LOCATION STATE
NY

FISCAL YEAR END
-

BUSINESS CONTACT
645 MADISON AVE 9TH FL
NEW YORK NY 10022
212-775-9080

MAILING CONTACT
645 MADISON AVE 9TH FL
NEW YORK NY 10022

FORMER NAMES
57TH & IRVING PRODUCTIONS LLC through June 13, 2006