4352351 CANADA INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 4352351 Canada Inc.

CIK: 0001396608
Incorporation State: A1
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 4352351 Canada Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
A1

LOCATION STATE
A1

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
888 DUNSMUIR STREET, SUITE 1100
VANCOUVER A1 V6C 3K4
604-689-7842

MAILING CONTACT
888 DUNSMUIR STREET, SUITE 1100
VANCOUVER A1 V6C 3K4

FORMER NAMES
0766284 B.C. Ltd through July 2, 2007