3I GROUP PLC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 3i Group Plc

CIK: 0001078716
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 3i Group Plc
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
-

LOCATION STATE
X0

FISCAL YEAR END
-

BUSINESS CONTACT
91 WATERLOO ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND SEI8XP X0 00000
01799283131

MAILING CONTACT
91 WATERLOO ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND SEI8XP X0 00000

FORMER NAMES
31 GROUP PLC through May 15, 2006