3D GLOBAL OPPORTUNITIES (U.S. INSTITUTIONAL) FUND LTD.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 3d Global Opportunities (u.s. Institutional) Fund Ltd.

CIK: 0001390428
Incorporation State: E9
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 3d Global Opportunities (u.s. Institutional) Fund Ltd.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
E9

LOCATION STATE
E9

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
C/O WALKERS CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
WALKER HOUSE, 87 MARY ST.
GEORGE TOWN, GRAND CAYMAN E9 KY1-9005
345-949-0100

MAILING CONTACT
C/O WALKERS CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
WALKER HOUSE, 87 MARY ST.
GEORGE TOWN, GRAND CAYMAN E9 KY1-9005

FORMER NAMES
3D GLOBAL OPPORTUNITIES U S INSTITUTIONAL FUND LTD through February 7, 2007