361 CAPITAL LLC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 361 Capital LLC

CIK: 0001476534
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 361 Capital LLC
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
CO

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
4643 SOUTH ULSTER STREET
SUITE 1020
DENVER CO 80237
720-346-0086

MAILING CONTACT
4643 SOUTH ULSTER STREET
SUITE 1020
DENVER CO 80237

FORMER NAMES
Trail Ridge Capital LLC through November 16, 2009